Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Inuvik, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Inuvik, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Inuvik, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,4135,228
BustAfghanistan 8,8145,477
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,5855,335
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,1245,048
FarahAfghanistan 8,7465,435
GardizAfghanistan 8,5275,299
GhazniAfghanistan 8,5475,311
HeratAfghanistan 8,5415,308
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,3605,195
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,4205,232
KabulAfghanistan 8,4245,235
KandaharAfghanistan 8,8035,470
KhostAfghanistan 8,5465,311
KunduzAfghanistan 8,1955,093
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,3265,174
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,2135,104
North SalangAfghanistan 8,3425,184
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,4465,248
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,2345,117
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,6795,393
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,9015,531
ShkoderAlbania 7,5354,682
TiranaAlbania 7,6234,737
VloreAlbania 7,7134,793
AdrarAlgeria 8,6575,380
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8024,849
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8004,847
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8924,904
BatnaAlgeria 7,9754,956
BecharAlgeria 8,2155,105
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8424,873
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3635,197
BiskraAlgeria 8,0645,011
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8085,474
ChlefAlgeria 7,8064,851
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9244,924
DjanetAlgeria 9,2875,771
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0174,982
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4495,251
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2285,113
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2765,143
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4115,227
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8815,519
In SalahAlgeria 8,7985,467
MilianaAlgeria 7,8204,859
OranAlgeria 7,8194,859
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0475,622
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8664,888
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3495,810
TebessaAlgeria 8,0515,003
TimimounAlgeria 8,5245,297
TindoufAlgeria 8,4515,251
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2595,132
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6566,000
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,4086,467
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1414,437
HuamboAngola 13,4598,364
LuandaAngola 12,9708,059
LuenaAngola 13,4428,353
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6288,468
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6729,739
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8349,839
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8339,839
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9869,934
ByrdAntarctica 16,51410,262
DavisAntarctica 18,74311,647
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6639,733
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,72010,390
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,9728,061
AzulArgentina 13,1438,167
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2638,241
BarilocheArgentina 13,2128,210
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,9718,061
CeresArgentina 12,3637,683
ChamicalArgentina 12,2597,618
ChepesArgentina 12,3487,673
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,8028,577
ConcordiaArgentina 12,6537,863
CórdobaArgentina 12,4307,724
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,4407,730
CorrientesArgentina 12,2307,600
EsquelArgentina 13,3968,325
EzeizaArgentina 12,9938,074
FormosaArgentina 12,1227,532
General PicoArgentina 12,8978,015
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,8057,957
JuninArgentina 12,8808,004
La PlataArgentina 13,0328,098
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4257,099
La RiojaArgentina 12,1397,543
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7507,923
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1168,772
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8797,382
Malarg EArgentina 12,6797,879
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3008,265
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3448,292
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6467,858
MendozaArgentina 12,4327,725
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4297,724
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,5617,806
NeuquenArgentina 13,0838,130
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9738,062
OranArgentina 11,5807,196
ParanaArgentina 12,6127,837
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5207,780
PehuajoArgentina 12,9798,066
PergaminoArgentina 12,8257,969
PigeArgentina 13,1398,165
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,4787,754
PosadasArgentina 12,3277,660
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0997,518
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3907,699
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0958,137
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5117,775
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3747,689
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6157,839
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3378,909
RivadaviaArgentina 11,7387,294
RosarioArgentina 12,7177,903
SaltaArgentina 11,7157,280
San AntonioArgentina 13,3718,309
San LuisArgentina 12,5577,803
San RafaelArgentina 12,6237,844
Santa RosaArgentina 12,9688,059
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0607,494
SarmientoArgentina 13,7308,532
TrelewArgentina 13,6128,458
TucumanArgentina 11,9317,414
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6839,124
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4637,745
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3037,645
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6387,854
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9484,939
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9887,450
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5048,392
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3498,917
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5637,807
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6007,830
AmberleyAustralia 12,2157,590
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7177,903
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,1757,565
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4437,732
CairnsAustralia 11,3757,068
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1308,159
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5018,390
CedunaAustralia 13,4148,336
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3357,665
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9757,441
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8697,997
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1756,944
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4757,752
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3948,323
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8137,341
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5217,159
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,8057,957
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8407,979
East SaleAustralia 13,4918,383
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0678,741
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0668,741
EssendonAustralia 13,5368,411
ForrestAustralia 13,5118,396
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3338,285
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8578,611
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9188,027
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2507,612
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9508,668
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9628,676
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8457,361
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7808,563
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8338,596
LavertonAustralia 13,5548,423
LearmonthAustralia 13,2138,211
LongreachAustralia 12,1087,524
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1077,524
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3907,699
Low HeadAustralia 13,7988,574
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6767,256
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7249,150
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8788,003
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4798,376
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5328,409
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5418,415
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2938,260
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6968,511
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0177,467
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8327,353
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6427,234
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0448,106
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4378,350
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1138,149
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8788,003
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1198,774
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8397,978
RichmondAustralia 12,8988,015
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8617,370
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9198,028
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9098,022
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1277,536
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1257,535
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,8676,753
TibooburraAustralia 12,8107,960
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5797,195
WaggaAustralia 13,1808,190
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,8187,965
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7777,940
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1486,927
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4098,332
WoomeraAustralia 13,1918,197
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9467,423
GrazAustria 6,9384,311
InnsbruckAustria 6,8374,249
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9564,323
LinzAustria 6,7824,215
SalzburgAustria 6,8094,231
ViennaAustria 6,8164,235
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8584,261
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,9754,955
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,1435,060
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8974,907
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,9004,909
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,8934,905
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2263,248
LerwickUk 5,2273,248
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,8634,886
QubaAzerbaijan 7,8204,859
SakiAzerbaijan 7,8374,870
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,0174,982
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,9014,910
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,8144,855
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,9754,955
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,0945,030
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,9044,912
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7874,839
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6394,125
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8224,240
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4544,011
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0613,766
MuharraqBahrain 9,4945,900
ChittagongBangladesh 9,2875,771
DhakaBangladesh 9,1875,709
CharnocksBarbados 8,0044,974
BrestBelarus 6,4934,035
GomelBelarus 6,5324,059
GrodnoBelarus 6,3353,936
MinskBelarus 6,3353,937
MogilevBelarus 6,3543,948
VitebskBelarus 6,2123,860
BrusselsBelgium 6,3223,928
D’UccleBelgium 6,3223,928
OstendeBelgium 6,2453,881
Belize CityBelize 6,4614,015
BeninBenin 11,0386,859
BohiconBenin 10,9416,799
CotonouBenin 11,0386,859
KandiBenin 10,5396,549
NatitingouBenin 10,5836,577
ParakouBenin 10,7226,663
SaveBenin 10,8596,748
BermudaBermuda 5,8253,620
La PazBolivia 10,7486,679
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0646,875
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3254,552
FrancistownBotswana 14,6189,084
MaunBotswana 14,4098,954
TshaneBotswana 14,8179,207
AimoresBrazil 12,1147,528
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,4787,132
AltamiraBrazil 9,9826,203
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1976,337
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,3427,670
ApodiBrazil 10,8256,727
AracajuBrazil 11,3997,083
AracuaiBrazil 11,8057,335
AragarcasBrazil 11,2937,018
AraxaBrazil 11,8837,385
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1406,922
BageBrazil 12,8047,957
BambuiBrazil 11,9667,436
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1847,571
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9356,795
BarcelosBrazil 9,3245,794
BarraBrazil 11,1656,938
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,5026,526
BarreirasBrazil 11,1996,959
BelémBrazil 9,9536,185
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0437,483
BelterraBrazil 9,8126,097
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9216,787
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6747,876
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,3797,071
BrasiliaBrazil 11,4547,118
BrevesBrazil 9,8956,149
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2527,614
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,4327,725
CabroboBrazil 11,0586,871
CaceresBrazil 11,0946,894
CaetiteBrazil 11,4937,142
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,0656,876
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6687,251
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,1277,536
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,2627,620
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8586,747
CanavieirasBrazil 11,8097,338
CaparaoBrazil 12,1877,573
CapinopolisBrazil 11,6877,262
CaratingaBrazil 12,1027,520
CaravelasBrazil 12,0097,463
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,4517,116
CarolinaBrazil 10,6026,588
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2957,640
CataguasesBrazil 12,2427,607
CatalaoBrazil 11,7007,271
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9627,434
CaxiasBrazil 10,5166,535
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6957,889
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,9226,787
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,2387,605
ChapecoBrazil 12,4317,725
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7426,675
CipoBrazil 11,3567,057
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6226,601
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,9717,439
CordeiroBrazil 12,3217,657
CorrentinaBrazil 11,3457,050
CorumbaBrazil 11,4157,094
CoximBrazil 11,4617,122
CrateusBrazil 10,6576,622
CuiabaBrazil 11,1046,900
CuritibaBrazil 12,3897,699
DiamantinaBrazil 11,8847,385
DiamantinoBrazil 10,9716,818
DouradosBrazil 11,8447,360
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,3467,672
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7837,944
EspinosaBrazil 11,5797,195
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8596,748
FloraniaBrazil 10,9136,782
FlorestaBrazil 11,0986,896
FlorianoBrazil 10,7266,665
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6387,853
FormosaBrazil 11,4537,117
FortalezaBrazil 10,5976,585
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,1947,577
FrancaBrazil 11,9647,435
GaranhunsBrazil 11,2116,967
GoianiaBrazil 11,4927,141
GoiasBrazil 11,3797,071
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0137,465
GrajauBrazil 10,4856,515
GuairaBrazil 12,0577,492
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,6346,608
GuaratingaBrazil 11,8947,391
IbiriteBrazil 12,0477,486
IguatuBrazil 10,8376,734
IlheusBrazil 11,7157,280
ImperatrizBrazil 10,4146,472
IndaialBrazil 12,5427,794
IpameriBrazil 11,6447,236
IraiBrazil 12,4147,714
IreceBrazil 11,2406,985
ItaberabaBrazil 11,4287,101
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7246,043
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9406,177
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,8737,378
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2567,616
ItapevaBrazil 12,2547,615
ItirucuBrazil 11,5327,166
ItuacuBrazil 11,5237,160
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8877,387
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1297,537
JacobinaBrazil 11,2867,013
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,7376,672
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,0956,894
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,7237,285
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,2547,615
LavrasBrazil 12,1337,539
LencoisBrazil 11,3917,078
LinharesBrazil 12,1467,548
LondrinaBrazil 12,1057,522
MacapaBrazil 9,6946,024
MacauBrazil 10,8186,722
MaceioBrazil 11,3257,038
MachadoBrazil 12,1407,544
ManausBrazil 9,6626,004
MarabaBrazil 10,3286,418
MaringaBrazil 12,0787,505
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7816,078
Monte AzulBrazil 11,5937,204
Monte SantoBrazil 11,2576,995
MonteiroBrazil 11,0856,889
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,7167,280
Morada NovaBrazil 10,7426,675
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,2586,996
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3407,668
ObidosBrazil 9,7156,037
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,2626,998
ParacatuBrazil 11,6457,236
ParanaBrazil 11,1256,913
ParanaguaBrazil 12,4297,723
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7277,287
ParintinsBrazil 9,7406,053
ParnaibaBrazil 10,3966,460
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5557,802
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,8017,333
PaulistanaBrazil 10,9446,801
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,1956,956
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,7487,300
PeixeBrazil 11,0456,864
PetrolinaBrazil 11,1006,897
PicosBrazil 10,8206,723
PiraiBrazil 12,3207,656
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4197,096
PompeuBrazil 11,9267,411
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,8417,358
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8286,108
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,4017,706
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0976,274
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7817,942
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,9066,777
PosseBrazil 11,3457,050
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,7176,659
RecifeBrazil 11,1916,954
RemansoBrazil 11,0596,872
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0776,262
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,3797,692
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4387,729
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5547,180
SalvadorBrazil 11,5557,180
Santa MariaBrazil 12,6537,863
SantaremBrazil 9,7996,089
SantosBrazil 12,3557,678
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0967,517
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,3466,429
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,9216,787
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6567,864
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4707,749
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2207,594
Sao LuisBrazil 10,2366,361
Sao MateusBrazil 12,0837,509
São PauloBrazil 12,2997,643
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0557,491
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9586,188
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,2246,975
SerrinhaBrazil 11,3947,080
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,9827,446
SobralBrazil 10,5196,536
SoureBrazil 9,8746,136
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,1026,899
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,0558,112
SurubimBrazil 11,1366,920
TaguatingaBrazil 11,1676,939
TarauacaBrazil 9,7806,077
TauaBrazil 10,7536,682
TefeBrazil 9,5045,906
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,9287,412
TeresinaBrazil 10,5606,562
TiriosBrazil 9,2685,759
TorresBrazil 12,7707,935
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9786,200
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8187,344
TriunfoBrazil 11,0386,859
TucuruiBrazil 10,1366,299
TuriacuBrazil 10,1066,280
UaupesBrazil 9,0475,622
UbatubaBrazil 12,3567,678
UberabaBrazil 11,8637,372
VassourasBrazil 12,3067,647
VicosaBrazil 12,1707,563
VitoriaBrazil 12,2297,599
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,6567,243
Ze DocaBrazil 10,3076,405
BurgasBulgaria 7,5934,718
LomBulgaria 7,3984,597
PlevenBulgaria 7,4614,636
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6004,723
SadovoBulgaria 7,6044,725
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6474,752
SofiaBulgaria 7,5284,678
VarnaBulgaria 7,5214,673
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2806,388
BurundiBurundi 12,6747,876
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0346,235
SiemreapCambodia 9,8766,137
BatouriCameroon 11,5507,177
DoualaCameroon 11,4907,140
GarouaCameroon 10,9986,834
MamfeCameroon 11,2937,018
MarouaCameroon 10,8966,771
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2186,971
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3377,045
YaoundeCameroon 11,5527,179
YokoCameroon 11,3867,075
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2301,385
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2151,377
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6339
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7882,975
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,2781,415
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,1121,934
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,1501,958
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0182,497
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2061,371
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7011,057
Banff, AbCanada 2,1331,325
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,8382,385
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2862,663
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2931,425
Bissett, MbCanada 2,7821,729
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9501,212
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,9932,482
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,6531,027
Brandon, MbCanada 2,7341,699
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5991,615
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7601,715
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,9561,215
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6703,524
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,596992
Byron Bay, NtCanada 989614
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1791,354
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,138707
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0891,298
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9011,803
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5971,614
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9901,858
Cape Parry, NtCanada 403250
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,9671,222
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,8241,134
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0982,547
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2851,420
Chapais, QcCanada 3,7272,316
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2432,636
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5372,819
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5322,816
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0461,271
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3692,715
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,9791,230
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1921,983
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8302,380
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1721,350
Clinton Point, NtCanada 525326
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4321,511
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9531,214
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5732,220
Comox, BcCanada 2,1191,317
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,049652
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2241,382
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1511,337
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,2931,425
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,3902,728
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6161,626
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,552964
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,112691
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4922,791
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4341,513
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9082,428
Dryden, OnCanada 3,0061,868
Earlton, OnCanada 3,7472,329
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9651,221
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9331,201
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9411,206
Edson, AbCanada 1,8631,158
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7121,064
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6991,677
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,7081,061
Eureka, NtCanada 1,8451,146
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2071,372
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,518943
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7091,062
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,178732
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2641,407
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 924574
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,378856
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,488925
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,394866
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4192,746
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4312,754
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8351,762
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6302,877
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3421,455
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2321,387
Golden, BcCanada 2,0881,298
Goose, NfCanada 3,9982,485
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,7782,348
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6391,019
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5822,847
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4812,785
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 859534
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6692,901
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6492,889
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,1432,575
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0002,485
Harrow, OnCanada 4,1372,571
Hay River, NtCanada 1,176731
Hope, BcCanada 2,2061,371
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 523325
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8481,770
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,464910
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0311,262
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0801,293
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4512,144
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4502,144
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,1801,355
Kenora, OnCanada 2,9491,833
Kingston, OnCanada 4,1762,595
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 303188
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 764475
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2702,032
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,1412,573
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0501,274
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4922,170
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 826513
Langara, BcCanada 1,562971
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,9761,849
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3571,465
London, OnCanada 4,1082,553
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,2791,416
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0501,274
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1121,312
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,9171,191
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,0022,487
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4801,541
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 531330
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8011,119
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3801,479
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1601,342
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4852,787
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1082,553
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1822,599
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,1732,593
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5041,556
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,3542,084
Morden, MbCanada 2,8711,784
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,9962,483
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6672,279
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1921,362
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2252,625
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,5832,227
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 445277
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1781,354
North Bay, OnCanada 3,8582,397
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,1092,553
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,1102,554
Peace River, AbCanada 1,568974
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,7571,092
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2291,385
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,9822,475
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,1042,550
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,9541,836
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1631,344
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5742,842
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9871,235
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,7961,737
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2191,379
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6991,056
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,566973
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5161,563
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,496930
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1462,576
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,7941,115
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0731,288
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,8511,772
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5231,568
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5231,568
Resolute, NtCanada 1,497930
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0971,303
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9492,454
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8833,034
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4481,522
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5102,803
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,6751,041
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,0621,281
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3232,686
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2861,421
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,6432,264
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6112,244
Scott, SkCanada 2,2001,367
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0402,511
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6732,904
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2602,647
Shingle Point, YtCanada 168104
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,0071,869
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,0121,872
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7331,077
Smithers, BcCanada 1,533953
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5092,802
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4892,789
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4431,518
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4391,516
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6692,902
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,579981
Terrace, BcCanada 1,559969
Teslin, YtCanada 905562
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3091,435
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,378857
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2661,408
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,2762,036
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5722,220
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1791,354
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,1202,560
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,1062,552
Trenton, OnCanada 4,1482,578
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,7531,711
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5882,851
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,542958
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,7652,340
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1991,366
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9881,235
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0411,268
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2551,402
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2811,418
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7722,344
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,0972,546
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 937582
Whitehorse, YtCanada 845525
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,9442,451
Windsor, OnCanada 4,1112,555
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,8311,759
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4081,496
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,6432,885
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,088676
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5161,563
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1915,090
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1075,038
SalCape Verde 9,0915,649
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6457,236
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0786,884
AbecheChad 10,6536,620
FayaChad 10,1686,319
MoundouChad 11,1406,922
N’DjamenaChad 10,7296,667
AntofagastaChile 11,3957,081
AricaChile 10,8646,751
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6868,504
ChicoChile 13,7548,547
ChillanChile 12,7127,900
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7007,892
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8127,340
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6118,458
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5707,811
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1006,897
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,8036,713
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8379,220
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0457,485
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0978,139
ParronChile 12,5167,777
Puerto AysenChile 13,6038,453
Puerto MonttChile 13,1828,191
Punta ArenasChile 14,4318,967
QuinteroChile 12,3657,684
SantiagoChile 12,4357,727
SewellChile 12,5057,771
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9208,029
ValdiviaChile 13,0088,084
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0298,096
VallenarChile 11,9807,444
ValparaisoChile 12,3707,687
AltaiChina 6,6614,139
BeijingChina 6,6844,153
ChangchunChina 5,9703,710
ChangduChina 8,2005,095
ChangshaChina 8,0074,975
ChengduChina 8,0434,998
ChongqingChina 8,0885,026
DuianChina 7,6284,740
ErlianChina 6,4464,006
GanzhouChina 8,1775,082
GuangzhouChina 8,5075,287
HaikouChina 8,9585,567
HailarChina 5,6323,500
HamiChina 7,0594,386
HetanChina 7,9674,951
JiuquanChina 7,2524,506
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7884,840
KashiChina 7,7834,837
KunmingChina 8,6835,396
LanzhouChina 7,4804,648
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5215,295
NanchangChina 7,8614,885
NanjingChina 7,4074,603
NanningChina 8,7525,439
PingbianChina 7,6724,767
QingdaoChina 6,9364,310
QiqiharChina 5,6733,525
RuoqiangChina 7,5894,716
ShanghaiChina 7,3894,592
ShantouChina 8,3725,203
ShenyangChina 6,2483,883
TaiyuanChina 7,0464,378
TaoyuanChina 8,0334,992
TengchongChina 8,8025,470
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0934,407
Xi’AnChina 7,5094,666
XichangChina 8,3925,215
YanjiChina 5,9163,676
YichangChina 7,8054,850
YinchuanChina 7,1634,451
YiningChina 7,2024,475
ZhengzhouChina 7,3094,542
ZhijiangChina 8,1985,094
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,5895,337
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,5395,306
AraucaColombia 8,1845,086
BarranquillaColombia 7,6344,744
Benito SalasColombia 8,4455,248
BogotáColombia 8,3055,161
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0274,988
El CaranoColombia 8,1095,039
Las GaviotasColombia 8,4405,245
MatecanaColombia 8,2355,117
PeralesColombia 8,2975,156
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4025,221
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6524,755
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,2064,478
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6284,740
VanguardiaColombia 8,3805,208
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3905,835
YariguiesColombia 8,0755,018
MoroniComoros 13,7178,524
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,3964,596
LimonCosta Rica 7,4374,621
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,3764,584
San JoseCosta Rica 7,4054,601
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1244,427
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4534,631
SibenikCroatia 7,2994,536
SplitCroatia 7,3334,557
ZagrebCroatia 7,0744,396
CamagueyCuba 6,4213,990
CasablancaCuba 6,0753,775
HavanaCuba 6,0923,786
WillemstadCuraçao 7,7174,795
FamagustaCyprus 8,4685,262
LarnacaCyprus 8,4935,277
LimassolCyprus 8,5095,288
NicosiaCyprus 8,4595,257
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7234,178
ChebCzech Republic 6,5534,072
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6854,154
PragueCzech Republic 6,5814,090
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8767,380
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1967,579
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5387,791
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5688,431
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0078,083
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9513,698
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0323,748
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9073,671
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8363,627
MarstalDenmark 6,0073,733
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0323,748
OdenseDenmark 5,9493,697
RandersDenmark 5,8283,621
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0293,747
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8473,634
TønderDenmark 5,9693,709
TylstrupDenmark 5,7483,572
TystofteDenmark 5,9783,715
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7553,576
VestervigDenmark 5,7643,582
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1326,918
Melville HallDominica 7,6764,770
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8714,270
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9734,333
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9934,345
BaniDominican Republic 7,0354,372
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0124,357
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,0134,358
CabreraDominican Republic 6,9124,295
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9554,322
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9584,324
DajabonDominican Republic 6,8444,253
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,9784,336
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9424,314
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,0374,373
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,8984,286
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,0284,367
HigueyDominican Republic 7,0654,390
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9354,309
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8714,270
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,9354,309
JimaniDominican Republic 6,9694,331
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,0744,396
La VegaDominican Republic 6,9324,308
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,0444,377
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8454,253
MichesDominican Republic 7,0124,357
MocaDominican Republic 6,9134,296
MoncionDominican Republic 6,8844,278
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,8174,236
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,0014,350
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9414,313
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9734,333
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0054,353
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9514,319
PoloDominican Republic 7,0184,361
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,8744,271
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9284,305
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,9054,291
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9304,306
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0624,388
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9924,345
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,9194,299
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9794,337
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,0294,368
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,9064,292
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,0014,351
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9464,317
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,0844,402
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9684,330
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8994,287
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,8704,269
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,0364,372
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9884,343
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,0004,350
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9594,324
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,8414,251
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9954,347
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8864,279
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,7996,710
CanarEcuador 8,9005,531
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8275,485
IzobambaEcuador 8,6835,395
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6135,352
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,0495,623
MilagroEcuador 8,8325,488
OtavaloEcuador 8,6295,362
PichilingueEcuador 8,7295,424
PortoviejoEcuador 8,6895,399
PuyoEcuador 8,8245,483
QuitoEcuador 8,6645,384
RumipambaEcuador 8,7505,437
San GabrielEcuador 8,6055,347
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8685,511
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0385,616
AswanEgypt 9,6956,024
AsyutEgypt 9,3375,802
BahariyaEgypt 9,1725,700
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1135,663
CairoEgypt 9,0015,593
DabaaEgypt 8,8695,511
DakhlaEgypt 9,4865,894
El ArishEgypt 8,9155,540
El TorEgypt 9,2315,736
FarafraEgypt 9,3025,781
HelwanEgypt 9,0285,610
HurguadaEgypt 9,3495,810
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9565,565
KhargaEgypt 9,5075,908
KosseirEgypt 9,4665,882
LuxorEgypt 9,5055,906
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8225,482
MinyaEgypt 9,2195,729
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8795,518
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0875,647
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2635,756
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0715,637
SalloumEgypt 8,7755,453
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0355,615
SohagEgypt 9,3975,839
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1825,706
TahrirEgypt 8,9355,552
TantaEgypt 8,9225,544
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,8314,245
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,8414,251
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,8054,229
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,8364,248
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4927,142
AsmaraEritrea 10,7016,650
AssabEritrea 10,9626,812
MassawaEritrea 10,6676,628
TallinEstonia 5,7063,545
TartuEstonia 5,8483,634
VilsandiEstonia 5,7873,596
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4007,084
GonderEthiopia 10,9986,834
NegeleEthiopia 11,8107,339
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7049,138
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9153,055
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8873,037
Laucala BayFiji 10,3566,435
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3426,427
NandiFiji 10,3426,427
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5456,553
HelsinkiFinland 5,6223,493
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6093,485
JoensuuFinland 5,3903,350
JokioinenFinland 5,5393,442
JyvskylFinland 5,3873,348
KajaaniFinland 5,1983,230
KuopioFinland 5,3503,324
KuusamoFinland 5,0243,122
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5573,453
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5753,465
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4163,365
OuluFinland 5,1073,174
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8523,015
TampereFinland 5,4713,400
TurkuFinland 5,5593,454
VaasaFinland 5,2783,280
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3644,576
BiarritzFrance 6,9644,327
BordeauxFrance 6,8404,251
BrestFrance 6,3683,957
CaenFrance 6,3873,969
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6834,153
DijonFrance 6,7134,172
GourdonFrance 6,8984,287
GrenobleFrance 6,9514,320
Le MansFrance 6,5344,060
LilleFrance 6,3203,927
LyonFrance 6,8754,272
MarseilleFrance 7,1254,428
MontpellierFrance 7,0824,401
NancyFrance 6,5854,092
NantesFrance 6,5734,085
NiceFrance 7,1454,440
ParisFrance 6,4894,032
PerpignanFrance 7,1474,441
StrasbourgFrance 6,6284,119
ToulonFrance 7,1774,460
ToulouseFrance 7,0184,361
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1445,682
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1995,717
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1455,683
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2645,757
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0085,598
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6965,404
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5385,927
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5365,926
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6225,979
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,1676,318
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2485,747
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2746,385
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,13010,023
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,54010,899
BitamGabon 11,7417,296
CocobeachGabon 11,8117,340
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1957,578
LambarnGabon 12,0137,465
LastourvilleGabon 12,0887,511
LibrevilleGabon 11,8667,374
MakokouGabon 11,9397,419
MayumbaGabon 12,3167,653
MitzicGabon 11,8847,385
MkamboGabon 11,9167,404
MoandaGabon 12,1747,565
MouilaGabon 12,1587,555
Port-GentilGabon 11,9737,440
TchibanGabon 12,2647,621
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,3855,211
BanjulGambia 9,6676,007
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6124,730
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7854,838
BerlinGermany 6,3103,921
BrockenGermany 6,3363,937
CologneGermany 6,3573,950
DresdenGermany 6,4624,015
ErfurtGermany 6,4303,996
EssenGermany 6,3103,921
FichtelbergGermany 6,5244,054
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4804,027
GeisenheimGermany 6,4814,027
GorlitzGermany 6,4774,025
HamburgGermany 6,1283,808
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1283,808
HannoverGermany 6,2483,882
HelgolandGermany 6,0313,748
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7734,209
KarlsruheGermany 6,5954,098
KasselGermany 6,3683,957
KonstanzGermany 6,7524,196
LeipzigGermany 6,4103,983
LindenbergGermany 6,3513,947
MagdeburgGermany 6,3193,927
MunichGermany 6,7294,181
MünsterGermany 6,2633,892
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2113,860
NurembergGermany 6,5924,096
NurnbergGermany 6,5914,095
PotsdamGermany 6,3153,924
RostockGermany 6,1053,794
SchleswigGermany 6,0243,744
StuttgartGermany 6,6354,123
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4814,027
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8144,234
AccraGhana 11,0436,862
KumasiGhana 10,8806,761
TamaleGhana 10,6136,595
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6364,745
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7574,820
AthensGreece 8,0434,998
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0735,017
ChiosGreece 8,0334,992
CorfuGreece 7,8124,855
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7054,788
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3565,192
IoanninaGreece 7,8174,857
KalamataGreece 8,1235,048
KerkiraGreece 7,8124,855
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2235,110
LamiaGreece 7,9274,926
LarissaGreece 7,8474,876
LemnosGreece 7,8534,880
LimnosGreece 7,8524,879
MethoniGreece 8,1445,061
MilosGreece 8,1945,092
MitiliniGreece 7,9624,947
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9574,945
NaxosGreece 8,1645,073
PatrasGreece 7,9894,964
RhodesGreece 8,2725,140
SamosGreece 8,1165,043
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9474,938
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3255,174
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7574,820
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0775,019
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0314,991
AasiaatGreenland 3,0501,895
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7622,338
AputiteqGreenland 3,7352,321
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2982,050
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6632,276
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1461,955
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0731,909
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7652,340
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0711,908
JulianehbGreenland 3,8992,423
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2372,012
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7712,343
NanortalikGreenland 3,9782,472
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8832,413
NordGreenland 2,9491,832
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4192,124
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,2121,374
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0562,521
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2392,013
UpernavikGreenland 2,7001,678
UummannaqGreenland 2,9441,830
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5924,718
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5944,719
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6994,163
BokeGuinea 9,9946,211
ConakryGuinea 10,1816,326
FaranahGuinea 10,2316,357
KankanGuinea 10,2436,365
KindiaGuinea 10,1566,311
KissidougouGuinea 10,3186,412
LabeGuinea 10,0426,240
MacentaGuinea 10,4326,482
MamouGuinea 10,1506,307
NzerekoreGuinea 10,5556,559
SiguiriGuinea 10,1366,299
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,8696,133
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7055,410
TimehriGuyana 8,7325,426
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,9464,316
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6063,484
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4853,408
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5033,420
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4453,384
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2943,290
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5053,421
CatacamasHonduras 6,8174,236
CholutecaHonduras 6,9454,316
La CeibaHonduras 6,6984,162
La MesaHonduras 6,6934,159
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,8564,261
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,7364,186
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,8654,266
TelaHonduras 6,6804,151
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5775,330
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5785,330
BudapestHungary 6,9374,311
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9474,317
DebrecenHungary 6,9754,334
KeszthelyHungary 6,9934,345
MiskolcHungary 6,8964,286
PecsHungary 7,0904,406
SzegedHungary 7,0894,405
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9274,304
AkureyriIceland 4,2932,668
DalatangiIceland 4,4412,759
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4962,794
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4742,780
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2722,655
ReykhólarIceland 4,2112,617
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3412,698
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2312,629
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4532,767
AgraIndia 9,0885,648
AhmedabadIndia 9,6345,987
AkolaIndia 9,8146,098
AllahabadIndia 9,1995,717
AmritsarIndia 8,6585,380
BangaloreIndia 10,6476,616
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,3906,457
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6686,008
BikanerIndia 9,0825,644
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,5876,579
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9795,580
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9795,580
DaltonganjIndia 9,2995,779
DarbhangaIndia 9,0275,610
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6555,378
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,6505,375
DumkaIndia 9,2005,717
DwarkaIndia 9,7676,069
GoaIndia 10,4456,491
GuwahatiIndia 8,8925,525
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,1396,301
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,6175,976
JagdalpurIndia 9,8846,142
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3605,816
KotaIndia 9,3505,810
KozhikodeIndia 10,8716,755
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3365,180
LudhianaIndia 8,7235,421
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,7126,657
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8065,472
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,0886,269
MusulipatnamIndia 10,2176,349
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7296,046
New DelhiIndia 8,9505,561
PambanIndia 11,0136,844
PuneIndia 10,1106,283
SagarIndia 9,4365,863
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3915,214
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1496,928
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1496,928
VeravalIndia 9,9096,157
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,0036,216
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7336,669
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9326,793
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,8307,351
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5887,201
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3306,419
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,2006,339
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,0876,889
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,7246,664
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,5077,151
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,0916,892
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,1106,282
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6167,218
AbadanIran 9,0435,619
ArakIran 8,6295,362
BabolsarIran 8,3275,174
Bandar AbbasIran 9,3635,818
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,2525,128
Bandar LengehIran 9,4505,872
BirjandIran 8,7175,417
BushehrIran 9,1945,713
ChahbaharIran 9,5455,931
DezfulIran 8,8325,488
EsfahanIran 8,7965,466
IranshahrIran 9,3325,799
KermanIran 9,0235,607
KermanshahIran 8,6015,345
Khoram AbadIran 8,7025,407
MashhadIran 8,3375,180
OroomiehIran 8,2335,116
RamsarIran 8,3125,165
RashtIran 8,2685,138
SemnanIran 8,4505,251
ShahroudIran 8,3505,189
ShirazIran 9,1255,670
TabrizIran 8,1865,087
TeheranIran 8,4465,248
YazdIran 8,8555,502
ZahedanIran 9,0795,642
ZanjanIran 8,3405,183
BaghdadIraq 8,7245,421
BasraIraq 9,0215,606
BelmulletIreland 5,6273,497
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8003,604
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7063,546
ClonesIreland 5,7013,543
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6723,525
CorkIreland 5,9053,670
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9113,673
DublinIreland 5,8043,607
KilkennyIreland 5,8643,644
Malin HeadIreland 5,5783,467
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9203,679
ShannonIreland 5,8123,612
ValentiaIreland 5,8553,638
EilatIsrael 9,0935,650
HaifaIsrael 8,7315,425
JerusalemIsrael 8,8385,492
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8215,481
AlbengaItaly 7,1224,425
AlgheroItaly 7,4924,656
AmendolaItaly 7,5354,682
AnconaItaly 7,2714,518
ArezzoItaly 7,2584,510
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5964,720
BergamoItaly 6,9784,336
BolognaItaly 7,1314,432
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9244,302
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7514,817
BrindisiItaly 7,6684,765
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6584,759
CameriItaly 6,9734,333
CampobassoItaly 7,5144,669
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5974,721
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6834,774
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5924,718
Cape MeleItaly 7,1324,432
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6924,780
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9674,951
CerviaItaly 7,1834,463
CiampinoItaly 7,4504,630
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1574,447
Cisa PassItaly 7,1124,419
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4124,606
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9294,306
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0535,004
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8354,869
DecimomannuItaly 7,6454,751
DobbiacoItaly 6,9114,294
FalconaraItaly 7,2684,517
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2084,479
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5404,686
FonniItaly 7,5694,703
FrontoneItaly 7,2684,516
FrosinoneItaly 7,4814,649
GelaItaly 7,9944,968
GenoaItaly 7,0964,410
GhediItaly 7,0164,360
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6404,747
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5594,697
GrossetoItaly 7,3204,548
GrottaglieItaly 7,6754,769
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4534,631
GuidoniaItaly 7,4324,619
IstranaItaly 7,0224,363
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1355,055
LatinaItaly 7,4854,651
LatronicoItaly 7,6984,784
LecceItaly 7,7174,795
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3094,542
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6764,770
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8964,907
MilanItaly 6,9944,346
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9634,327
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3614,574
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5814,711
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4894,654
PadovaItaly 7,0474,379
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9514,319
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8644,887
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8534,880
PantelleriaItaly 7,9804,959
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0844,402
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6194,735
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3094,542
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4114,605
PiacenzaItaly 7,0614,388
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2064,478
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1604,449
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5544,694
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6344,744
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4644,638
PrizziItaly 7,9094,915
RadicofaniItaly 7,3174,547
Resia PassItaly 6,8764,273
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2114,481
RivoltoItaly 7,0074,354
Rolle PassItaly 6,9504,319
RomeItaly 7,4334,619
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4454,626
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0314,369
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1414,437
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5214,673
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7674,826
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1544,446
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4894,654
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7874,839
SigonellaItaly 7,9714,953
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6784,771
TarvisioItaly 6,9594,325
TermoliItaly 7,4724,643
TorinoItaly 7,0074,355
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9884,342
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8714,891
TrevicoItaly 7,5804,711
TrevisoItaly 7,0274,367
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0524,382
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0034,351
UdineItaly 7,0014,350
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7984,845
VeniceItaly 7,0464,378
VeronaItaly 7,0314,369
VicenzaItaly 7,0254,366
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4144,607
ViterboItaly 7,3724,581
VolterraItaly 7,2454,502